25, IMPEY CLOSE, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE3 3SW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£174,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.8%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£174,000+33.8%
Sold on 1 June 2020
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000+48.6%
Sold on 21 November 2008
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 31 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1