32, BRYNMORE DRIVE, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

SK11 7WA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£233,500
Last Sold Price
2 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+200.3%
Price Change
+£155,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£233,500+200.3%
Sold on 2 February 2026
Terraced
+£155,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,750+29.7%
Sold on 24 July 2000
Terraced
+£17,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 18 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1