Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, RICHMOND PLACE, NORWICH, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR9 5RF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.8%
Price Change
+£70,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£212,000
+49.8%
Sold on 16 May 2024
Terraced
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,500
+10.5%
Sold on 5 September 2008
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,000
Sold on 18 August 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR9 5RF
← Back to All Properties