Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, OAKRIDGE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK4 1AZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.7%
Price Change
+£61,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£310,000
+24.7%
Sold on 26 January 2022
Semi-Detached
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£248,500
+78.8%
Sold on 28 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£109,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,000
+101.5%
Sold on 25 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£70,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,995
Sold on 7 January 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK4 1AZ
← Back to All Properties