Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, HOLDEN AVENUE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M16 8TA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.0%
Price Change
+£63,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,000
+63.0%
Sold on 23 August 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£101,250
-27.2%
Sold on 30 November 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£37,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,000
Sold on 24 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M16 8TA
← Back to All Properties