Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, SCARBOROUGH STREET, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN9 5TT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.8%
Price Change
+£44,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
+32.8%
Sold on 30 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,500
+36.9%
Sold on 6 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,000
Sold on 29 March 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN9 5TT
← Back to All Properties