139, GREENINGS COURT, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA2 7GH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£75,000
Last Sold Price
19 June 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-45.6%
Price Change
-£62,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£75,000-45.6%
Sold on 19 June 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£62,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,950
Sold on 23 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1