89, REED STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB11 3LW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£46,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+162.9%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£46,000+162.9%
Sold on 6 September 2019
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£17,500-12.3%
Sold on 27 April 2006
Terraced
-£2,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,950
Sold on 24 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1