Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, HILLCREST COURT, WALLASEY, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH44 3DD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,500
Last Sold Price
30 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.1%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£92,500
-5.1%
Sold on 30 October 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500
+3.8%
Sold on 21 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,950
Sold on 7 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH44 3DD
← Back to All Properties