73, GORDON ROAD, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT

DA11 9JN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£275,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.7%
Price Change
+£138,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£275,000+100.7%
Sold on 4 July 2022
Terraced
+£138,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,000-2.8%
Sold on 9 December 2013
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,000+12.8%
Sold on 30 July 2010
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 25 February 2004
Terraced
Sale #1