3, WHACK HOUSE LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS19 7LY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£179,500
Last Sold Price
12 May 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.6%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£179,500+2.6%
Sold on 12 May 2006
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000+48.9%
Sold on 26 August 2004
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,500
Sold on 13 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1