6, HAGLEY CLOSE, MARKET HARBOROUGH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE16 8EJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£366,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.6%
Price Change
+£118,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£366,000+47.6%
Sold on 23 February 2021
Detached
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£248,000+101.2%
Sold on 6 March 2008
Detached
+£124,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,250+27.7%
Sold on 19 November 1999
Detached
+£26,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,500
Sold on 31 March 1995
Detached
Sale #1