Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, CHERWELL DRIVE, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM1 2JL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.6%
Price Change
+£132,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£310,000
+74.6%
Sold on 25 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£132,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,500
Sold on 6 January 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM1 2JL
← Back to All Properties