Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, PATTEN ASH DRIVE, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG40 1SH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
13 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.6%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£225,000
+23.6%
Sold on 13 October 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£182,000
+36.8%
Sold on 9 January 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,000
+62.2%
Sold on 3 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 12 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG40 1SH
← Back to All Properties