Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, VERDIN COURT, CREWE, CREWE AND NANTWICH, CHESHIRE
CW1 3YH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.4%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£70,000
+94.4%
Sold on 29 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£36,000
+26.3%
Sold on 4 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,500
+5.6%
Sold on 1 April 1996
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 14 December 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 3YH
← Back to All Properties