Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, INTAKE ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD2 3NQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.6%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+36.6%
Sold on 7 August 2006
Detached
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£161,000
+78.9%
Sold on 24 January 2003
Detached
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 5 September 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD2 3NQ
← Back to All Properties