Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, BLACKBURN CLOSE, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG31 8RY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,000
Last Sold Price
11 July 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+218.3%
Price Change
+£104,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£152,000
+218.3%
Sold on 11 July 2014
Detached
+£104,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,750
Sold on 30 January 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG31 8RY
← Back to All Properties