39, SPRINGFIELD COURT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS19 7XW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£118,000
Last Sold Price
21 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.4%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£118,000+12.4%
Sold on 21 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000+110.2%
Sold on 26 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,950+40.7%
Sold on 26 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 4 April 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1