Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, LOWRY COURT, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK14 6TG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.7%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£65,000
-3.7%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500
-15.1%
Sold on 12 January 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,500
Sold on 16 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK14 6TG
← Back to All Properties