Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
113, HIGH STREET, BERKHAMSTED, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP4 3QL
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£410,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.3%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£410,000
+9.3%
Sold on 28 June 2021
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£375,000
+3.6%
Sold on 18 October 2018
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£362,000
+48.4%
Sold on 11 September 2015
Terraced
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£244,000
+10.9%
Sold on 10 September 2010
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+113.6%
Sold on 20 October 2006
Terraced
+£117,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,000
Sold on 20 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP4 3QL
← Back to All Properties