Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, PENTON HALL, PENTON HALL DRIVE, STAINES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW18 2HR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.9%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£325,000
+6.9%
Sold on 20 September 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£304,000
+28.3%
Sold on 26 November 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£236,950
+196.2%
Sold on 16 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£156,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 14 July 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW18 2HR
← Back to All Properties