Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, CHURCHFIELDS, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS3 8TN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
9 October 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.8%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+17.8%
Sold on 9 October 2017
Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£242,000
+46.7%
Sold on 25 November 2016
Detached
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+5.1%
Sold on 27 January 2012
Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,000
+161.7%
Sold on 7 April 2006
Detached
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 3 March 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS3 8TN
← Back to All Properties