Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, CYGNET WALK, SWAFFHAM, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
PE37 8BZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
9 October 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.4%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£120,000
+22.4%
Sold on 9 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£98,000
+2.1%
Sold on 24 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£96,000
-23.2%
Sold on 11 May 2009
Semi-Detached
-£28,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950
+140.3%
Sold on 13 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£72,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 12 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE37 8BZ
← Back to All Properties