Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, THE LOCKS, BINGLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD16 4BG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£101,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.2%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£101,000
+12.2%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
+5.3%
Sold on 10 January 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,500
+29.5%
Sold on 20 December 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 29 February 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD16 4BG
← Back to All Properties