29, SAXON ROAD, SAXMUNDHAM, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

IP17 1ED

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.3%
Price Change
+£81,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£205,000+65.3%
Sold on 23 May 2025
Terraced
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000+85.2%
Sold on 19 September 2011
Terraced
+£57,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,950
Sold on 20 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1