Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, JARMANS FIELD, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN25 5AQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.0%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,000
+37.0%
Sold on 12 July 2018
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
-22.9%
Sold on 18 November 2011
Terraced
-£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+183.4%
Sold on 9 August 2006
Terraced
+£113,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,750
Sold on 19 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN25 5AQ
← Back to All Properties