Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
109, MILLSIDE, NORWICH, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR12 9PB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
2 April 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.6%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
+22.6%
Sold on 2 April 2020
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+15.7%
Sold on 17 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,000
+24.1%
Sold on 27 January 2006
Semi-Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,000
Sold on 28 February 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR12 9PB
← Back to All Properties