382, LONDON ROAD, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA

CA1 3ER

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.9%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£165,000+17.9%
Sold on 24 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000+101.4%
Sold on 8 January 2016
Semi-Detached
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,500+47.9%
Sold on 26 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 27 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1