Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, THE DELLWAY, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR4 5TA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£267,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.0%
Price Change
+£126,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£267,000
+90.0%
Sold on 15 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£126,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,500
Sold on 25 June 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR4 5TA
← Back to All Properties