Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, EGGINTON ROAD, DERBY, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE65 5FG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.9%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£205,000
+13.9%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+41.7%
Sold on 28 November 2014
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,000
+9.5%
Sold on 25 June 2010
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,000
Sold on 1 June 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE65 5FG
← Back to All Properties