Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, KENT ROAD, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM17 6DE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£282,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.5%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£282,000
+2.5%
Sold on 13 November 2020
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£275,000
+96.4%
Sold on 8 September 2016
Terraced
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+1.8%
Sold on 17 October 2008
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500
+205.6%
Sold on 3 May 2005
Terraced
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 15 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM17 6DE
← Back to All Properties