14, HODGSON FOLD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD2 4EB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£362,500
Last Sold Price
19 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+119.7%
Price Change
+£197,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£362,500+119.7%
Sold on 19 March 2021
Detached
+£197,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000+29.9%
Sold on 20 June 2018
Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,000
Sold on 16 December 1999
Detached
Sale #1