Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 96, QUEENS COURT, QUEENS PARADE, MARGATE, THANET, KENT
CT9 2GB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-29.4%
Price Change
-£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£90,000
-29.4%
Sold on 27 June 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500
+97.7%
Sold on 31 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,500
Sold on 8 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT9 2GB
← Back to All Properties