Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, JACKSON LANE, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK10 5BE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£287,500
Last Sold Price
28 July 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+121.2%
Price Change
+£157,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£287,500
+121.2%
Sold on 28 July 2022
Terraced
+£157,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 23 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK10 5BE
← Back to All Properties