24, ENVILLE CLOSE, BIRMINGHAM, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B37 7GQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£260,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.3%
Price Change
-£30,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£260,000-10.3%
Sold on 26 September 2019
Detached
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£290,000+134.0%
Sold on 22 March 2019
Detached
+£166,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,950+6.0%
Sold on 8 February 2002
Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,950
Sold on 12 December 2000
Detached
Sale #1