Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2B, SALISBURY STREET, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN2 6BS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+170.9%
Price Change
+£82,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£130,000
+170.9%
Sold on 9 February 2016
Terraced
+£82,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,995
Sold on 28 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN2 6BS
← Back to All Properties