Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
214, DERBYSHIRE LANE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S8 8SE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,820
Last Sold Price
15 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.0%
Price Change
+£29,870 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£159,820
+23.0%
Sold on 15 November 2019
Terraced
+£29,870 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950
+246.5%
Sold on 17 March 2006
Terraced
+£92,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 11 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S8 8SE
← Back to All Properties