16, REDDISH LANE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M18 7JN

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£159,000
Last Sold Price
1 October 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.6%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£159,000+33.6%
Sold on 1 October 2021
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£119,000+138.0%
Sold on 10 July 2018
Terraced
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£50,000+29.9%
Sold on 3 October 2003
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£38,500-4.9%
Sold on 9 August 2002
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,500+11.0%
Sold on 19 June 1998
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 13 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1