Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 22, PURIFIER HOUSE, LIME KILN ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS1 5AU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£405,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.4%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£405,000
+17.4%
Sold on 9 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£345,000
-1.4%
Sold on 19 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£350,000
+7.7%
Sold on 3 December 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£325,000
Sold on 27 September 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS1 5AU
← Back to All Properties