5, SOUTH AVENUE, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M27 5RP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£188,500
Last Sold Price
26 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+114.2%
Price Change
+£100,505 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£188,500+114.2%
Sold on 26 October 2020
Terraced
+£100,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,995+158.8%
Sold on 6 July 2003
Terraced
+£53,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 28 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1