Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, DORNDEN DRIVE, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN3 0AA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,250,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+109.7%
Price Change
+£654,001 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,250,000
+109.7%
Sold on 14 October 2025
Detached
+£654,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£595,999
Sold on 15 October 2015
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN3 0AA
← Back to All Properties