Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, HODSON CLOSE, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB7 5PL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,500
Last Sold Price
24 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.9%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£285,500
+2.9%
Sold on 24 June 2025
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£277,500
+18.1%
Sold on 24 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+18.1%
Sold on 30 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,000
Sold on 7 March 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB7 5PL
← Back to All Properties