53, SALISBURY ROAD, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK

NR33 0HE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.6%
Price Change
+£50,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£130,000+62.6%
Sold on 3 February 2017
Semi-Detached
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950+128.4%
Sold on 25 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 29 September 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1