Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, RAMSEY DRIVE, DUNMOW, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX
CM6 1FT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.2%
Price Change
+£94,754 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+41.2%
Sold on 24 June 2020
Semi-Detached
+£94,754 from previous sale
Sale #2
£230,246
Sold on 11 January 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM6 1FT
← Back to All Properties