Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, BRENTRY ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS16 2AA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£272,500
Last Sold Price
14 October 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.2%
Price Change
+£83,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£272,500
+44.2%
Sold on 14 October 2016
Terraced
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,000
+14.5%
Sold on 24 September 2013
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 14 May 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS16 2AA
← Back to All Properties