Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, ISENBURG WAY, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP2 6NQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
29 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.4%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£290,000
+18.4%
Sold on 29 May 2025
Other
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000
+11.4%
Sold on 25 November 2020
Other
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+112.6%
Sold on 19 October 2017
Other
+£116,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,500
Sold on 4 September 2002
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP2 6NQ
← Back to All Properties