81, BAKERS LANE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV5 8PP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,500
Last Sold Price
1 July 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.9%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£110,500+13.9%
Sold on 1 July 2021
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,000+151.9%
Sold on 21 September 2007
Terraced
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,500-1.2%
Sold on 21 October 1999
Terraced
-£450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,950
Sold on 26 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1