Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
224, SCORE LANE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L16 5EQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,950
Last Sold Price
2 February 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.2%
Price Change
+£57,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£249,950
+30.2%
Sold on 2 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£57,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,000
+157.7%
Sold on 7 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,500
Sold on 27 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L16 5EQ
← Back to All Properties