Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, LINDEN TERRACE, GAINSBOROUGH, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
DN21 1JQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£34,500
Last Sold Price
11 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.0%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£34,500
-8.0%
Sold on 11 August 2017
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,500
+21.0%
Sold on 6 March 2015
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 22 October 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN21 1JQ
← Back to All Properties