Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, FIR GROVE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY1 6PJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£73,500
Last Sold Price
27 February 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.0%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£73,500
+69.0%
Sold on 27 February 2004
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,500
+17.6%
Sold on 22 September 2000
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 30 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY1 6PJ
← Back to All Properties